Resultado de sua busca

Top 100 Overall 2019 – Wedding Photographers

1
Sérgio Nogueira
Fafe, Portugal
28 Awards + 2 Best collections = 16 points
Download stamp
2
Valter Antunes
Santarem, Portugal
26 Awards + 2 Best collections = 15 points
Download stamp
3
Bruno Roas
Vila Velha - ES
23 Awards + 2 Best collections = 13.5 points
Download stamp
3
Donatella Barbera
Florence, Italy
25 Awards + 1 Best collections = 13.5 points
Download stamp
5
Rafa Cucharero
Madrid, Spain
26 Awards + 0 Best collections = 13 points
Download stamp
6
Rivalcir Baluta
Rivera - Uruguai, Uruguay
17 Awards + 4 Best collections = 12.5 points
Download stamp
7
Daniel Ribeiro
Portugal
18 Awards + 1 Best collections = 10 points
Download stamp
8
Renan Radici
Porto Alegre - RS
13 Awards + 3 Best collections = 9.5 points
Download stamp
9
Franck Boutonnet
Monaco, France
16 Awards + 1 Best collections = 9 points
Download stamp
10
Rony Santana
Paripiranga - BA
13 Awards + 2 Best collections = 8.5 points
Download stamp
11
Anderson Marques
Brasília - DF
14 Awards + 1 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
11
David Copado
Ciudad Real, Spain
16 Awards + 0 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
11
Guilherme Bastian
Guaporé - RS
10 Awards + 3 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
11
Marc Prades
Tarragona, Spain, Spain
14 Awards + 1 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
11
Nei Bernardes
Rolante - RS
12 Awards + 2 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
16
Adriana Carolina Iwanczuk
Buenos Aires, Argentina
11 Awards + 2 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
16
Alex Bernardo
Porto Belo - SC
15 Awards + 0 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
16
EDUARDO BLANCO ADÁN
AGUILAS, Spain
15 Awards + 0 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
16
Flávio Alvarenga
Itabuna - BA
11 Awards + 2 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
16
Willian Rafael
São Jerônimo - RS
13 Awards + 1 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
21
Samo Rovan
Ljubljana, Slovenia
14 Awards + 0 Best collections = 7 points
Download stamp
22
Rafael Serra
Mogi Guaçu - SP
13 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6.5 points
Download stamp
22
Sergi Escrivá
Spain
13 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6.5 points
Download stamp
24
Arnaldo Manuel Soares Viveiros
Ponta Delgada, Portugal
12 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
24
Carina Pelegrini
Pato Branco - PR
8 Awards + 2 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
24
Daniel Ribeiro
Campo Grande - MS
12 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
24
Fábio Gonzalez
São Miguel Do Iguaçu - PR
10 Awards + 1 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
24
Marina Ovejero Martínez
Spain
12 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
24
Miguel Angel Muniesa
Zaragoza, Spain
12 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
24
Miguel Bolaños
Barcelona, Spain
8 Awards + 2 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
31
Elena Haralabaki
Greece, Greece
7 Awards + 2 Best collections = 5.5 points
Download stamp
31
Marcela Marangoni
Cachoeiro De Itapemirim - ES
3 Awards + 4 Best collections = 5.5 points
Download stamp
31
Robison Kunz
Picada Café/rs - RS
9 Awards + 1 Best collections = 5.5 points
Download stamp
34
Beth Esquinatti
Rolante - RS
8 Awards + 1 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
34
João Freitas
João Monlevade - MG
10 Awards + 0 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
34
Julien Laurent-Georges
Paris, France
10 Awards + 0 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
34
Miguel Onieva
Madrid, Spain
8 Awards + 1 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
34
William Lambelet
France
10 Awards + 0 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
39
Jose Mosquera
Pontevedra, Spain
9 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
39
Samuel Drudi
Osasco - SP
9 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
39
Wiliam Perin
RS, Brasil
5 Awards + 2 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
42
Eric Corbacho
São Caetano Do Sul - SP
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
42
Nayara Andrade
Santos - SP
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
42
Pedro Santos
Imbé - RS
6 Awards + 1 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
42
Pedro Wolf
Vila Velha - ES
4 Awards + 2 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
42
Victor Ataide
Pedro Leopoldo - MG
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
42
Érika Bitencourt
Varzedo - BA
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
48
Citlalli Rico
Mexico
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
48
David Almajano Maestro
Madrid, Spain
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
48
David Murray
Atlanta, United States
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
48
Fábio Figueiredo
Rio De Janeiro - RJ
7 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
48
Jose Ignacio Ruiz
Madrid, Spain
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
48
LEONARDO ALESSIO
Ponta Grossa - PR
7 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
48
Olavo Andrade
Fortaleza - CE
7 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
48
Sven Soetens
Stekene, Belgium
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
56
Brittany Diliberto
Arlington VA, United States
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Felipe Miranda
Porto, Portugal
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Guilherme Pimenta
Coimbra, Portugal
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Lauro Maeda
Florianópolis - SC
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Mika Alvarez
Uruguay
4 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Monica Muñoz
Berlín, Germany
4 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Pablo Bravo
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Paula Dau
Rio De Janeiro - RJ
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
SergioBelfoto
Santarem, Portugal
4 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Silas Coelho
Salvador - BA
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
56
Tiago Pedro
Leiria, Portugal
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
67
Ana Erika Fayolle
Rosario, Argentina
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
67
Daiana Fuelber
Vera Cruz - RS
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
67
Edoardo Agresti
Fiesole - Firenze, Italy
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
67
Jorge Elisburu
Donostia San Sebastian ( Guipúzcoa ), Spain
1 Awards + 2 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
67
Tahis Carvalho
MG, Brasil
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
67
Thiago Gimenes
São Paulo - SP
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
67
Victor Knabben
Maringá - PR
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
74
Chris Borges
FOZ DO IGUACU - PR
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
Gustavo Neumann
São Leopoldo - RS
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
Joelcio Dunayski
Paranaguá - PR
2 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
João Paulo Meirelles
Divinópolis - MG
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
Luís Âureo
Luanda, Angola
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
Nuno Lopes
Lisboa, Portugal
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
Paulo Pinto
Paredes, Portugal
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
Roberta Doni
Santo André - SP
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
Rondinelli Ribeiro
Palmas - TO
2 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
74
Sol Tamargo
Mexico
2 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
84
Bruno Sauma
United States
3 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1.5 points
84
Brâulio Bacc
Luanda, Angola
3 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1.5 points
84
Danilo Padovan
Maringá - PR
3 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1.5 points
84
Emil Boczek
Wolverhampton, West Midlands, United Kingdom
3 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1.5 points
84
Jonathan Martins
Ouro Branco - MG
3 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1.5 points
84
Ken Pak
United States
3 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1.5 points
84
Luciano Reis
Lisboa, Portugal
1 Awards + 1 Best collections = 1.5 points
84
Michel Neumann
Petrópolis - RJ
3 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1.5 points
84
Susana Barberá
Cadiz, Spain
3 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1.5 points
93
Alfonso Novo
Spain
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Ana Afonso
Santarém, Portugal
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Angelica Braccini
Firenze, Italy
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Carmelo Ucchino Studio58
Santa Teresa Di Riva - Messina - Italy, Italy
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Claudio Ramos
Santos - SP
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
EVERTON VILA
Cianorte - PR
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Eduardo Banga
Galicia, Spain
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Fábio Campos
Hortolândia - SP
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Hugo Mirabal
Argentina
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Jeison Primak
Guarapuava - PR
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Jessica Mendes
Caruaru - PE
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Leandro Frin
Ribeirão Preto - SP
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Lia Rodrigues
Lisboa, Portugal
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Liza Moura
Toronto, Canada
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Patricia Riba
Montevideo, Uruguay
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Renaclo
Florianópolis - SC
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points
93
Toze Nunes
Avanca, Portugal
2 Awards + 0 Best collections = 1 points