Resultado de sua busca

Top 100 Overall 2019 – Wedding Photographers

1
Sérgio Nogueira
Fafe, Portugal
28 Awards + 2 Best collections = 16 points
Download stamp
2
Valter Antunes
Santarem, Portugal
26 Awards + 2 Best collections = 15 points
Download stamp
3
Bruno Roas
Vila Velha - ES
23 Awards + 2 Best collections = 13.5 points
Download stamp
3
Donatella Barbera
Florence, Italy
25 Awards + 1 Best collections = 13.5 points
Download stamp
5
Rafa Cucharero
Spain
26 Awards + 0 Best collections = 13 points
Download stamp
6
Rivalcir Baluta
Rivera - Uruguai, Uruguay
17 Awards + 4 Best collections = 12.5 points
Download stamp
7
Alberto De La Fuente
Spain
21 Awards + 1 Best collections = 11.5 points
Download stamp
8
Daniel Ribeiro
Portugal
18 Awards + 1 Best collections = 10 points
Download stamp
9
Renan Radici
Porto Alegre - RS
13 Awards + 3 Best collections = 9.5 points
Download stamp
10
Franck Boutonnet
Monaco, France
16 Awards + 1 Best collections = 9 points
Download stamp
11
André Marques
Juiz De Fora - MG
15 Awards + 1 Best collections = 8.5 points
Download stamp
11
Rony Santana
Paripiranga - BA
13 Awards + 2 Best collections = 8.5 points
Download stamp
13
Anderson Marques
Brasília - DF
14 Awards + 1 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
13
David Copado
Ciudad Real, Spain
16 Awards + 0 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
13
Guilherme Bastian
Guaporé - RS
10 Awards + 3 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
13
Marc Prades
Tortosa/Tarragona, Spain
14 Awards + 1 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
13
Nei Bernardes
Rolante - RS
12 Awards + 2 Best collections = 8 points
Download stamp
18
Adriana Carolina Iwanczuk
Buenos Aires, Argentina
11 Awards + 2 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
18
Alex Bernardo
Porto Belo - SC
15 Awards + 0 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
18
EDUARDO BLANCO ADÁN
AGUILAS, Spain
15 Awards + 0 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
18
Flávio Alvarenga
Itabuna - BA
11 Awards + 2 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
18
Willian Rafael
São Jerônimo - RS
13 Awards + 1 Best collections = 7.5 points
Download stamp
23
David Hofman
Brasília - DF
14 Awards + 0 Best collections = 7 points
Download stamp
23
John Palacio
Any City, Colombia
12 Awards + 1 Best collections = 7 points
Download stamp
23
Samo Rovan
Ljubljana, Slovenia
14 Awards + 0 Best collections = 7 points
Download stamp
26
Rafael Serra
Mogi Guaçu - SP
13 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6.5 points
Download stamp
26
Sergi Escrivá
Spain
13 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6.5 points
Download stamp
28
Arnaldo Manuel Soares Viveiros
Ponta Delgada, Portugal
12 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
28
Carina Pelegrini
Pato Branco - PR
8 Awards + 2 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
28
Daniel Ribeiro
Campo Grande - MS
12 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
28
Fábio Gonzalez
São Miguel Do Iguaçu - PR
10 Awards + 1 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
28
Marina Ovejero Martínez
Spain
12 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
28
Miguel Angel Muniesa
Zaragoza, Spain
12 Awards + 0 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
28
Miguel Bolaños
Barcelona, Spain
8 Awards + 2 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
28
Valter Lombello
São João Del Rei - MG
10 Awards + 1 Best collections = 6 points
Download stamp
36
Elena Haralabaki
Greece, Greece
7 Awards + 2 Best collections = 5.5 points
Download stamp
36
Flavio Roberto
Taubaté - SP
11 Awards + 0 Best collections = 5.5 points
Download stamp
36
Marcela Marangoni
Cachoeiro De Itapemirim - ES
3 Awards + 4 Best collections = 5.5 points
Download stamp
36
Robison Kunz
Picada Café/rs - RS
9 Awards + 1 Best collections = 5.5 points
Download stamp
40
André Carvalho
Vitória Da Conquista - BA
10 Awards + 0 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
40
Beth Esquinatti
Rolante - RS
8 Awards + 1 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
40
João Freitas
João Monlevade - MG
10 Awards + 0 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
40
Julien Laurent-Georges
Paris, France
10 Awards + 0 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
40
Miguel Onieva
Madrid, Spain
8 Awards + 1 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
40
William Lambelet
France
10 Awards + 0 Best collections = 5 points
Download stamp
46
ALBERTO GUINEA
Fuenlabrada, Spain
9 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
46
Dim Alves
Uberlândia - MG
9 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
46
Gabriel Marttins
Santo Antônio De Jesus - BA
7 Awards + 1 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
46
Jose Mosquera
Spain
9 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
46
Rafael Santos
Porto Belo - SC
7 Awards + 1 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
46
Samuel Drudi
Osasco - SP
9 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
46
Wiliam Perin
RS, Brasil
5 Awards + 2 Best collections = 4.5 points
Download stamp
53
Alan Lira
Sertãozinho - PB
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Cleber Junior
Juiz De Fora - MG
6 Awards + 1 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Daniel Okuyama
São Paulo - SP
6 Awards + 1 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Eric Corbacho
São Caetano Do Sul - SP
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Jei Heydt
Nova Petrópolis - RS
6 Awards + 1 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Nayara Andrade
Santos - SP
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Pedro Santos
Imbé - RS
6 Awards + 1 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Pedro Wolf
Vila Velha - ES
4 Awards + 2 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Victor Ataide
Pedro Leopoldo - MG
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
53
Érika Bitencourt
Varzedo - BA
8 Awards + 0 Best collections = 4 points
Download stamp
63
Citlalli Rico
Mexico
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
63
David Almajano Maestro
Madrid, Spain
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
63
David Murray
Atlanta, United States
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
63
Fábio Figueiredo
Rio De Janeiro - RJ
7 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
63
Gabriel Ferreira
Osório - RS
7 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
63
Jose Ignacio Ruiz
Madrid, Spain
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
63
LEONARDO ALESSIO
Ponta Grossa - PR
7 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
63
Olavo Andrade
Fortaleza - CE
7 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
63
Sven Soetens
Stekene, Belgium
5 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3.5 points
Download stamp
72
Brittany Diliberto
Arlington VA, United States
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Diego Moura
Toronto, Canada
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Felipe Miranda
Porto, Portugal
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Guilherme Pimenta
Coimbra, Portugal
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Igor Barra
Juiz De Fora - MG
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Junior Pereira
MG, Brasil
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Klarck Lansing
Guaíba - RS
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Lauro Maeda
SC, Brasil
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Lucas Henrique Martins Messias
Belo Horizonte - MG
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Mika Alvarez
Uruguay
4 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Monica Muñoz
Berlín, Germany
4 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Pablo Bravo
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Paula Dau
Rio De Janeiro - RJ
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
SergioBelfoto
Santarem, Portugal
4 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Silas Coelho
Simões Filho - BA
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Tiago Pedro
Leiria, Portugal
6 Awards + 0 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
72
Vinicius Henrique
Santos - SP
4 Awards + 1 Best collections = 3 points
Download stamp
89
Daiana Fuelber
Vera Cruz - RS
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
89
Edoardo Agresti
Fiesole - Firenze, Italy
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
89
Erika Fayolle
Rosario, Argentina
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
89
Jorge Elisburu
Donostia San Sebastian ( Guipúzcoa ), Spain
1 Awards + 2 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
89
Tahis Carvalho
MG, Brasil
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
89
Thiago Gimenes
São Paulo - SP
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
89
Victor Knabben
Maringá - PR
5 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
89
Well Fernandes
São Paulo - SP
3 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2.5 points
Download stamp
97
Anderson Crepaldi
São Paulo - SP
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Chris Borges
FOZ DO IGUACU - PR
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Cristian Frantz
Venancio Aires - RS
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Du Olliotti
Maringá - PR
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Fabio Santos
Lisboa, Portugal
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Gustavo Neumann
São Leopoldo - RS
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Joelcio Dunayski
Paranaguá - PR
2 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
João Paulo Meirelles
Divinópolis - RJ
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Leonardo Gonçalves
Montenegro - RS
2 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Leoncio Costa
Ibirité - MG
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Lucas Diniz
Itu - SP
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Luís Âureo
Luanda, Angola
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Mônica Guimarães
Maceió - AL
2 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Nuno Lopes
Coimbra, Portugal
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Paulo Pinto
Paredes, Portugal
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Renato Mello
Cachoeirinha - RS
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Roberta Doni
Santo André - SP
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Rondinelli Ribeiro
Palmas - TO
2 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Sol Tamargo
Mexico
2 Awards + 1 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp
97
Urano Salvaya
Niteroi - RJ
4 Awards + 0 Best collections = 2 points
Download stamp